๐Ÿ† Results 2022

๐Ÿ‘ฉ Women’s Singles

Final

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Petra Kvitovadef.๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Jelena Ostapenko6-3 6-2๐Ÿ“บ

Semi-Finals

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Petra Kvitovadef.๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Beatriz Haddad Maia7-6 (5), 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Jelena Ostapenkodef,๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Camila Giorgi6-2, 6-2

Quarter-finals

๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Beatriz Haddad MaiaWO๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lesia Tsurenko
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Camila Giorgidef.๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ Viktoriya Tomova
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Jelena Ostapenkodef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Anhelina Kalinna
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Petra Kvitovadef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Harriet Dart

Round of 16

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Anhelina Kalinnadef.๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Yulia Putintseva3-6, 6-2, 3,6
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Beatriz Haddad Maiadef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jodie Anna Burrage1-6, 2-6
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Harriet Dartdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marta Kostyuk6-4, 2-6, 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Jelena Ostapenkodef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Madison Keys6-3, ret.
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Camila Giorgidef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Gabrine Muguruza7-5, 6-3 ๐Ÿ“บ
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ Viktoriya Tomovadef.๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Kirsten Flipkens3-6, 6-3, 6-4
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Petra Kvitovadef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Katie Boulter5-7, 6-0, 7-5 ๐Ÿ“บ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lesia Tsurenkodef.๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Magda Linette7-5, 3-6, 7-5

Round of 32

๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Magda Linettedef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Alison Riske6-7, 6-3, 7-6 (4)
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Gabrine Muguruzadef.๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Magdalena Frech6-1, 7-6 (7)
๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Yulia Putintsevadef. ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Sara Sorribes Tormo7-5, 6-1
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Camila Giorgidef.๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Rebecca Marino7-5, 6-4.
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Kirsten Flipkensdef.๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Elise Mertens6-2, 2-6, 6-1
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Beatriz Haddad Maiadef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kaia Kanepi6-4, 3-6, 6-3๐Ÿ“บ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lesia Tsurenkodef.๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Elena Rybakina1-6, 7-5, 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Madison Keysdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Lauren Davis6-4, 6-3
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ Viktoriya Tomovadef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Shelby Rogers4-6, 6-3, 6-2
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Katie Boulterdef.๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Karolina Pliskova1-6, 6-4, 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Jelena Ostapenkodef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Ajla Tomljanovic 6-4, 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jodie Anna Burragedef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Paula Badosa6-4, 6-3
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Petra Kvitovadef.๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท Donna Vekic
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Anhelina Kalinnadef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท Maria Sakkari3-6, 7-5, 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Harriet Dartdef.๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Jil Teichmann7-6, 4-6, 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marta Kostyukdef.๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Barbora Krejcikova4-6 6-3 6-4

๐Ÿ‘จ Men’s Singles

Final

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Fritzdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Maxime Cressy6-2 6-7 7-6 ๐Ÿ“บ

Semi-Finals

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Maxime Cressydef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Draper7-6 6-7 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Fritzdef.๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Alex De Minaur6-1 6-7 6-3

Quarter-Finals

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Maxime Cressydef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Cammie Norrie7-5 7-5
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Draperdef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Ryan Peniston6-3 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Fritzdef.๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Alexander Bubli6-3 6-2
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Alex De Minaurdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Tommy Paul6-2 4-6 6-4

Round of 16

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Alex De Minaurdef.๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Lorenzo Sonego7-6 6-2
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Cammie Norriedef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Brandon Nakashima6-4 6-2
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Maxime Cressydef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Dan Evans7-6 6-4
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor Fritzdef.๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Thiago Monteiro7-5 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Tommy Pauldef.๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Jannik Sinner6-3 3-6 6-3
๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Alexander Bublikdef.๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ John Millman6-4 6-2
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Draperdef.๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-5 7-6
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Ryan Penistondef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Pedro Martinez Portero 7-6 3-6 6-3

Round of 32

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Cammie NorrieBye
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Brandon Nakashimadef.๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jay Clarke6-1 6-3
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Dan Evansdef.๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Adrian Mannarino6-4 6-3
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Maxime Cressydef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Reilly Opelka6-3 6-1
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท Diego Sebastian SchwartzmanBye
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jack Draperdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jenson Brooksby6-2 6-2
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Pedro Martinez Porterodef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Alejandro Davidovich Fokina1-6 7-6 0-0 ab.
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Ryan Penistondef.๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Holger Rune4-6 7-6 6-1
๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Alexander Bublikdef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Frances Tiafoe5-7 7-6 6-0
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ John Millmandef.๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sebastian Korda6-3 7-6
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Thiago Monteirodef.๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Ugo Humbert6-7 6-3 6-4
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Taylor FritzBye
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Alex De Minaurdef.๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Cristian Garin6-3 6-3
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Lorenzo Sonegodef.๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Alejandro Davidovich Fokina4-6 7-6 7-6
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Tommy Pauldef.๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท Francisco Cerundolo4-6 7-6 6-4
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Jannik SinnerBye
Social

Copyright ยฉ 1999-2022 ai.productions?. All rights.

To Top